PALMER CHINCHEN PHD.

LEAD PASTOR

ASHLI BELLINGER

KIDS AT THE GROVE LARGE GROUP COORDINATOR

HIGH SCHOOL MINISTRY DIRECTOR (YOUTH TRIBE)

SCOTT SWANSON

SPIRITUAL FORMATION PASTOR

MATTHEW RICHARDSON

JR. HIGH DIRECTOR (KAOS)

 
 
JOSH HAVENS  WORSHIP PASTOR

JOSH HAVENS

WORSHIP PASTOR

MATT SHIVELY  ASSOCIATE PASTOR

MATT SHIVELY

ASSOCIATE PASTOR

RHODA PHILLIPS  FRONT OFFICE ASSISTANT / RECEPTIONIST

RHODA PHILLIPS

FRONT OFFICE ASSISTANT / RECEPTIONIST

JENNIFER BELLINGER  CHILDREN’S PASTOR

JENNIFER BELLINGER

CHILDREN’S PASTOR

 
 
NATHAN HUGHES  YOUNG ADULT PASTOR (RECONCILE)

NATHAN HUGHES

YOUNG ADULT PASTOR (RECONCILE)

BYRON CHINCHEN  HIGH SCHOOL PASTOR (YOUTH TRIBE)

BYRON CHINCHEN

HIGH SCHOOL PASTOR (YOUTH TRIBE)

PAUL GUNTHER JR.  SERVE THE WORLD PASTOR (LIVE LOVE)

PAUL GUNTHER JR.

SERVE THE WORLD PASTOR (LIVE LOVE)

ALLIE CESMAT

PRE-TEEN DIRECTOR (THE ZONE)

 
 
VERONICA CHINCHEN  DIRECTOR OF WOMEN’S MINISTRY (FLOURISH)

VERONICA CHINCHEN

DIRECTOR OF WOMEN’S MINISTRY (FLOURISH)

KYLE RAY  PASTOR OF MEN’S & SPORTS MINISTRIES

KYLE RAY

PASTOR OF MEN’S & SPORTS MINISTRIES

SHELBY SORCE  KID’S AT THE GROVE MINISTRY ASSISTANT  SATURDAY NIGHT SERVICE COORDINATOR

SHELBY SORCE

KID’S AT THE GROVE MINISTRY ASSISTANT

SATURDAY NIGHT SERVICE COORDINATOR

NICHOLLE DOCKTER  CHILDREN’S MINISTRY ASSISTANT

NICHOLLE DOCKTER

CHILDREN’S MINISTRY ASSISTANT

 
 
ANDREA FICKEL  ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF WORSHIP & ARTS

ANDREA FICKEL

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF WORSHIP & ARTS

AUSTIN BAKER  FACILITIES

AUSTIN BAKER

FACILITIES

ERIC HERBERT  DIRECTOR OF AUDIO PRODUCTION

ERIC HERBERT

DIRECTOR OF AUDIO PRODUCTION

RJ KOPITUK  ASSOCIATE AUDIO / VISUAL DIRECTOR

RJ KOPITUK

ASSOCIATE AUDIO / VISUAL DIRECTOR

 
 
AMBER MASTER  GROVE COFFEE MANAGER

AMBER MASTER

GROVE COFFEE MANAGER

TANNER SERRANO  MEDIA SPECIALIST

TANNER SERRANO

MEDIA SPECIALIST

BECKY MOYERS  DIRECTOR OF FINANCE

BECKY MOYERS

DIRECTOR OF FINANCE

JOEL PRITCHARD  DIRECTOR OF ARTS

JOEL PRITCHARD

DIRECTOR OF ARTS

GARY BRADLEY  FACILITIES / FRONT LINE DIRECTOR

GARY BRADLEY

FACILITIES / FRONT LINE DIRECTOR

GINA NASTA  MINISTRY COORDINATOR

GINA NASTA

MINISTRY COORDINATOR

RACHEL JORGENSEN  WOMEN’S MINISTRY COORDINATOR / VBS DIRECTOR

RACHEL JORGENSEN

WOMEN’S MINISTRY COORDINATOR / VBS DIRECTOR

DONIELLE CRIM  WEB & SOCIAL MEDIA COORDINATOR

DONIELLE CRIM

WEB & SOCIAL MEDIA COORDINATOR